Magnet JY Silver J-052

25 09 2011

Magnet Tebal JY Silver J-052

Magnet Tebal JY Silver J-052



Magnet Tebal JY Silver J-052

Magnet Tebal JY Silver J-052


  • Magnet Tebal JY Silver J-052
  • Harga Satuan =
  • Stock : Kosong

Actions

Information

23 responses

29 09 2011
erliza

mas mau nanya Magnet Tebal JY Silver J-052 stock barang nya apa masih ada?

29 09 2011
mini4wdjunkies

cuma ada 1 barang langka ga ada digrosiran. udah dibook sama zainuddin di balik papan. ini orangnya bukan ya?

12 10 2011
fahmi

masih ready bro?

12 10 2011
mini4wdjunkies

Masih ada 7 pcs lagi gan.

17 10 2011
fahmi

udah kosong ya bos?

17 10 2011
mini4wdjunkies

Sorry belum update, udah nyetok lagi minggu kemarin cuma dpt sedus (12 pcs) udah sold 5 tinggal 7 lagi.

13 11 2011
Kodox Lanang

Jy tebal it untk tipe gulungan ap y gan

13 11 2011
mini4wdjunkies

untuk speed bos…

14 11 2011
Kodox Lanang

bagusan mana Magnet magnum sanyo sama jy silver y bos

14 11 2011
mini4wdjunkies

Sorry ane ga jual magnet magnum sanyo jadi ga tau

30 07 2012
chaerul

bost masih ada stock magnet tebal jy silver j-052

30 07 2012
mini4wdjunkies

masih ada

31 07 2012
chaerul

harga dengan okirnya bang ???

31 07 2012
mini4wdjunkies

kemana?

1 08 2012
mini4wdjunkies

125+47.5 = 172rb

1 08 2012
chaerul

watampone bang ???

18 08 2012
Jason Mendoza

sir do you ship in the Philippines? How much is the shipping fee?

27 08 2012
mini4wdjunkies

yes, sorry for late reply. we are closed last week.
yes depend on weight and volume. about 14 USD

27 08 2012
Jason Mendoza

what is the maximum weight for the 14USD shipping fee? How will i pay you? Thru Western Union? How long will it take before i receive the items?

28 08 2012
mini4wdjunkies

500gr 14usd
1000gr 19usd
Yup western union, 4days

28 08 2012
Jason Mendoza

sir what is the thickness and length of this magnet?

31 08 2012
mini4wdjunkies

sold out, i can’t open packing so i can’t measure.

31 10 2012
Khairul Ikhsan

gan magnet ini habis y? kapan bisa ada lagi stoknya?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: