#19713 – Lindwurm-Rider

25 11 2011
#19713 - Lindwurm-Rider

#19713 - Lindwurm-Rider


Actions

Information

4 responses

3 01 2012
santoso aji

gan..TR-1 chassis emang keras bgt yah?ane pnya yg model nissan 350z ane modif sloop. chassis kaga dicor segala kyk mobil sloop yg laen aman2 aja gan. nabrak dinding kaga apa2 cuma baret dikit…warna chassisnya kok beda ama chassis super-1 yah? yg ini hitam pekat…apa dicampur karbon ya gan apa pabriknya?….

4 01 2012
mini4wdjunkies

kayanya sih iya kali ya emang agak kuat bahannya…

9 09 2012
dodi

Gan, itu warna velg asli didalemnya emng warna orange kah?

10 09 2012
mini4wdjunkies

merah

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: